Sale!

DIY BioAnalytics | San Diego, CA – Blood Draw

$239.99

Service Description

Meet our all-natural medical provider, SOLCERE, to obtain your blood data in San Diego, CA.

To obtain your blood data and have your blood drawn in Orange County, California check out our On-Demand Mobile Phlebotomy Service

To obtain your blood data independently check out our DIY Home Test Kits.

Effortlessly incorporated into many of our Nutrition Programs.

Payment is made to Solcere (formerly North County Natural Medicine) at the time of service.

 

 

formerly

North County Natural Medicine - Blood Draw Center for 3natural Bionutrition

HIPAA Compliant

Includes

Schedule an Appointment

If no other option permits and you desire an appointment in less than 24 hours please contact Solcere directly to check availability.

OPEN: Monday – Friday 8am to 10:30am | can reach appointment capacity by Wednesday

Payment is made to Solcere (formerly North County Natural Medicine) at the time of service.

Description

Solcere (formerly North County Natural Medicine)

535 Encinitas Blvd, Suite 111

Encinitas, CA 92024

760.385.8683

Privacy Notice and Medical Release Forms (eSign) – click here

Additional information

Note:

*DIY BioAnalytics services are performed by North County Natural Medicine in accordance with their procedures & guidelines

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “DIY BioAnalytics | San Diego, CA – Blood Draw”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

You may also like…